Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Hayfield HS-#2 (S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #2 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 2:00p 2:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 2:00p 2:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 9:00a 5:00p  TBD no use  no use   CC 
Falls Church, Baileys Comm Ctr 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Great Falls B6-3 Britt Game Baileys B6-3 J. Smith Sr    
2:15p 3:30p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> McLean G5-2 B Kim Game Baileys CC G5 -2 Marshall Game on for 1/4  TK 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Baileys B8-3 TBD Game South Loudoun B8-3 Mostek   KM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> McLean G8-2 McNicoll Game Baileys CC G8-2 Hudson   BM 
Falls Church, James Lee Center 9:15a 10:30a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> James Lee B6-1 Wade Game Arlington B6-1 Lowen    
10:30a 11:45a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Great Falls B6-1 Brown Game Burke B6-1 Rapoza   MB 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Lee District B6-1 Diffenbach Game Vienna B6-1 Epps   PD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Fort Hunt B6-2 Forti Game CYA B6-2 Robinson    
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Gainesville B6-2 Murray Game Burke B6-2 Buttrey   MB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> McLean B6-1 Jackson Game Reston B6-1 Ridgeway    
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> James Lee B6-1 Herring Game BRYC B6-1 Gonzalez   EH 
Falls Church , Mary Ellen Henderson MS 10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Falls Church B7-2 Whitaker Game Alexandria B7-2 Matthews Game on for 1/4  SW 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Falls Church B5 -2 Greiner Game CYA B5 -2 Martin   JM 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Vienna B5 -2 DAVIS Game SYA B5 -2 Harris   DD 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> McLean B5 -2 B Ball Game BRYC B5 -2 Mayes    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Reston B5 -2 Daoud Game Arlington B5 -2 McLean Game on for 1/4  JM 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Fort Belvoir B6-2 Taylor Jr Game Falls Church B6-2 Kusic   CT 
Manassas Park 20111, Manassas Park CC - #1 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Manassas Park B8-1 Vick Game Lee District B8- McMinn   DV 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Peters Game Manassas Park B8-3 Holden   JH 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Manassas Park B6-1 Gaskins Game South Loudoun B6-1 kahn    
Manassas Park 20111, Manassas Park CC - #2 4:00p 4:15p  TBD Game  have gym for two game set  CC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Manassas Park B5 -2 Solomon Game Burke B5 -2 Asefi from jan 4/5   
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 3:00p 3:10p  TBD no use    CC 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 12:00p 12:45p  TBD no use  Do not enter unril 12:30  CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 2:30p 2:45p  TBD no use    CC 
Clifton, Centreville HS - side ct 5:00p 5:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 1:00p 1:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Falls Church , Mary Ellen Henderson MS 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Falls Church G7-1 Madison Game CYA G7-1 Mawloud game on for 1-5   
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> FPYC G7-1 Komaily Game Burke G7-1 Seay game on for 1-5  PS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> South Loudoun B5 -2 Fiorillo Game Vienna B5 -2 LOCEY game on for 1-5  BL 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Burke G6-2 Seigle Game Falls Church G6-2 Papadopoulos game is on for 1-5   
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Falls Church B8-3 Sutton Game Reston B8-3 Birkland game on for 1-5  J S 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #1 (N) 1:00p 1:30p  TBD no use  games start at 1:30  CC 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #2 (N) 1:00p 1:30p  TBD no use  games start at 1:30  CC