Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Fort Hunt B7-2 Forti Game Vienna B7-2 Desenti    
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> CYA B7-2 Smith Game Arlington B7-2 Nettles   JN 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Arlington B7-1 Shelley Game Great Falls B7-1 Bylund from 1/14  TB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Annandale B7-1 Nickle Game Herndon B7-1 Harley from 1/14  AN 
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> BRYC B7-1 Donovan  Game Gainesville B7-1 Binkowski from 1/14  EB 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> South County B7-2 Young Game Springfield B7-2 Robinson   CM 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> FPYC B7-2 Ragan Game Turnpike B7-2 Battaglia   MB 
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Gainesville B7-2 Madigan Game SYA B7-2 McGhee   AM 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Fort Hunt B8-2 Meares Game South County B8-2 Reeves from 1-29  SM 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Fort Belvoir B7-3 Terry Game Falls Church B7-3 Sutton lost Bryant   J S 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Burke B5-1 Rapoza Game Vienna B5-1 Stolburg From 1-13  KR 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Great Falls B6-3 Willson Game Springfield B6-3 Bhatnagar From 1-13  SW 
8:45p 10:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Burke G8-2 Gellad Game South Loudoun G8-2 Banks from 1-19  CG 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington G8-1 Berner Game Fort Hunt G8-1 Prater from 1/14  RP 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington G8-1 Eisenberg Game Turnpike G8-1 Komaily from 1/14  RR 
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Vienna B7-1 Locey Game Manassas Park B7-1 Vick from 1/14  DV 
Falls Church, Longfellow ms 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> South County B8-1 Lynam Game McLean B8-1 Cicale from 1-30; Use entrance 4 - gym 2 is down hall past gym 1  RC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Annandale B8-1 Nelson Game Great Falls B8-1 Bowman From 1-13  DN 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 6:00p 10:00p  Inactive no use  Bryant no use 2/13  CC 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> South Loudoun B5-1 kahn Game Reston B5-1 Byrnes From 1-13   
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Springfield B7-2 Robinson Game Arlington B7-2 Nettles From 1-13  JN 
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Herndon B8-3 Green Game South Loudoun B8-3 Arbore from 1-19   
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Springfield G5-1 Goodman Game South Loudoun G5-1 Samson From 1-13   
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Lucio Game BRYC B8-3 Hymans From 1-13   
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington B8-1 Davis Game Gainesville B8-1 Gresham From 1-13  VD 
Falls Church, Longfellow ms 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Vienna B6-1 Epps Game McLean B6-1 Carey lost Bryant   KC 
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Gainesville B7-1 Binkowski Game McLean B7-1 Leggett From 1-13  CL 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Mt. Vernon B8-1 Brown Game Annandale B8-1 Nelson lost Bryant   BH 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-1 Hoskins Game Arlington B8-1 Davis lost Bryant   JH 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> FPYC B5-3 Malesky Game Hurricanes B5-3 Richards From 1-13  LM 
7:30p 8:45p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Gainesville G7-1 Gilliam Game FPYC G7-1 Lester From 1-13   
8:45p 10:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > CYA B8-2 Hadley Game South Loudoun B8-2 Wolin from 1-19   
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 6:15p 7:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Vienna G8-2 Trotter Game Reston G8-2 Seneca from 1-29   
7:30p 8:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > CYA B8-2 Prochazka Game SYA B8-2 Charneco from 1-29  JP 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Alexandria B6-3 Matthews Game SYA B6-3 Drakopoulos   BM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Herndon B8-3 Green Game Burke B8-3 Walsh From 1-13  JO 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-1 Bosley Game South County B7-1 Jackson From 1-13  J B 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Falls Church B7-3 Sutton Game CYA B7-3 Dann From 1-13   
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> BRYC B8-3 Hymans Game Springfield B8-3 Pearson from 1/17   
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Baileys CC B8-3 Lewis Game SYA B8-3 Mawloud from 1/17   
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Annandale G8-2 Sawi  Game Baileys G8-2 Hudson lost Annandale    
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> McLean G8-1 Megas Game Fort Hunt G8-1 Prater From 1-13  RP 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington G8-1 Berner Game Springfield G8-1 Wilson From 1-13   
Alexandria, Hayfield HS-#2 (S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 3:00p 9:00p  Inactive no use    CC 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #2 3:00p 9:00p  Inactive no use    CC 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Burke G7-1 Magliocchetti Game McLean G7-1 McNicoll lost Annandale   BM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Great Falls B7-1 Bylund Game Vienna B7-1 Locey From 1-13  TB 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Springfield G7-1 Richards Game Gainesville G7-1 Gilliam lost Annandale    
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> Mt. Vernon G7-2 Elling Game CYA G7-2 Jones    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> Great Falls G7-2 Kerrigan Game CYA G7-2 Rathinavelu   UR 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> Turnpike G7-2 Liedtke  Game Arlington G7-2 Fowler   LL 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 2:00p 2:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 2:00p 2:15p  TBD no use    CC 
Arlington, HB Woodlawn 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Springfield B6-3 Bhatnagar Game Arlington B6-3 Urbanski enter through the main entrance, door #1   
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> Arlington G7-2 Scarcella Game Vienna G7-2 Kourtesis enter through the main entrance, door #1   
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> CYA G5-1 Kang Game Arlington G5-1 Piacenza enter through the main entrance, door #1  MK 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Fort Hunt B5-2 Forti Game Arlington B5-2 Sadaka enter through the main entrance, door #1  VS 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Arlington G5-2 Hurst Game BRYC G5- Husemann enter through the main entrance, door #1   
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> CYA B7-1 Lee Game Arlington B7-1 Shelley enter through the main entrance, door #1  JK 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Burke G6 2 Wyant Game Falls Church G6 -2 Madison From 1-13  RW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Gainesville B5-2 Burkhart Game Springfield B5-2 Wilson   AW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Springfield G5-2 Burdette Game McLean G5-2 Edwards   JE 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Gainesville B5-3 Ly Game SYA B5-3 Parker   HL 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Gainesville B6-2 Gresham Game Springfield B6-2 Arguedas from 1/12   
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Burke B5-1 Buttrey Game Annandale B5-1 Martin Gym issues   MB 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#2 (N) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> McLean B6-3 Nance Game CYA B6-3 Wheeler   SN 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Burke B6-3 Brandow Game Baileys B6-3 Bryant    JB 
11:15a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Herndon B6-3 Passmore Game South Loudoun B6-3 Cook From 1-13  JP 
12:30p 1:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Turnpike B5-3 Ours Game South County B5-3 Johnson   DJ 
1:45p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> CYA B5-3 Rice Game Burke B5-3 Mitchell   JM 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Burke G5-1 Seigle Game Springfield G5-1 Goodman Gym issues    
Fairfax, Lanier Middle School  2:15p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > South County B8-2 Reeves Game FPYC B8-2 Williams from 1-12  BB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> CYA G8-1 Costigan Game FPYC G8-1 Intermill From 1-13  SC 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > FPYC B8-2 Williams Game Lee District B8-2 McMinn  to make 13 game schedule   BB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B6-3 Staab Game FPYC B6-3 Varner   LV 
fairfax, Providence Elementary 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> FPYC B5-3 Malesky Game Arlington B5-3 Filides   AF 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Vienna G6 -2 Colyar Game McLean G6 -2 Mendenhall    LM 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Arlington G6-2 Broyles Game Great Falls G6 -2 Knight   CB 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> SYA G6-2 Thanos Game Mt. Vernon G6 -2 Garey    
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> FPYC G6-1 Komaily Game Burke G6-1 Seay From 1-13   
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Gainesville G5-1 Holder Game South Loudoun G5-1 Samson   JH 
10:15a 11:30a  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> SYA G5-2 Moore Game Lee-Mt. Vernon G5-2 Henderson    
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> CYA G5-2 Thompson Game FPYC G5-2 Lester    
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Vienna G5 -2 Konstas Game Great Falls G5-2 Exley   FE 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Gainesville B6-1 Weinschenk Game Fort Hunt B6-1 Koelsch from 1/12  JK 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> McLean B6-1 Carey Game Falls Church B6-1 Whitaker from 1/12  KC 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Reston B6-1 Scott Game CYA B6-1 Cubbage from 1/12   
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> CYA B5-1 Katsakos Game Reston B5-1 Byrnes    
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Vienna B5-1 Stolburg Game Lee District B5-1 Diffenbach   PD 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> BRYC B5-1 Gonzalez Game Arlington B5-1 Lowen    
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Jame Lees B5-1 Wade Game McLean B5-1 Jackson    
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Herndon B5-2 Jones Game McLean B5-2 Broad   IJS 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Great Falls B5-2 Whelan Game Mt. Vernon B5-2 Coleman    
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> SYA G7-2 Jin Her Game Baileys CC G7 -2 Marshall lost Annandale    
Fort Belvoir, Fort Belvoir, Specker-#1 9:30a 10:45a  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Annandale G5-2 Gorman Game Fort Belvoir G5-2 Christian   CG 
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Fort Belvoir B5-2 Taylor Game Falls Church B5-2 Kusic Gym issues   MK 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Vienna B8-2 Sullivan Game Burke B8-2 Seay From 1-13  CC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Gainesville B8-2 D'Andrea Game Fort Hunt B8-2 Meares From 1-13   
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Gainesville B8-2 * RJ D'And Game Burke B8-2 Partonen from 1-30   
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> Fort Hunt G7-2 Harris  Game Fort Belvoir G7 -2 Edwards lost Annandale    
Fort Belvoir, Fort Belvoir, Specker-#2 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-3 Peters Game Arlington B7-3 Farrell From 1-13   
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-3 Simonik Game Fort Belvoir B7-3 Terry    
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Springfield B8-1 Johnson Game South County B8-1 Lynam From 1-13   
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> SYA G8-2 Wells Game Fort Belvoir G8-2 Barfield lost Annandale    
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Vienna G8-2 Trotter Game Lee-Mt. Vernon G8-2 Ebron lost Annandale    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Reston B7-1 Lansdowne Game Fort Belvoir B7-1 Miles Gym issues    
Manassas Park 20111, Manassas Park CC - #1 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> SYA B5-2 Hill Game Manassas Park B5-2 Gaskins    
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > SYA B8-2 Charneco Game CYA B8-2 Hadley From 1-13  HDC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > McLean B8-2 Jackson Game CYA B8-2 Prochazka From 1-13  TJ 
South Riding, Freedom HS-#2 12:30p 1:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > South Loudoun B8-2 Wolin Game Gainesville B8-2 * RJ D'And From 1-13  CC 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun G6-2 Bielecki Game South Loudoun G6 -2 Lisack From 1-13  JL 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Great Falls B5-2 Brown Game South Loudoun B5-2 choi    
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> McLean G5-1 Murrell Game South Loudoun G5-1 childress   TC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> South Loudoun B5-1 kahn Game Burke B5-1 Rapoza   CC 
6:45p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Reston B5-3 Legler Game South Loudoun B5-3 frazitta    
South Riding, Freedom HS-Main 12:30p 1:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> South Loudoun B7-1 Taylor Game Burke B7-1 Shouman   TS 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> South Loudoun G7-1 Clark Game McLean G7-1 Johnson    JC 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Fort Belvoir B8-2 Wimbush Game South Loudoun B8-2 Wolin from 1-30  HW 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun G8-2 Howell Game McLean G8-2 McNicoll   BM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun G8-2 Banks Game Reston G8-2 Seneca   JB 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun G7-2 Ware Game Burke G7-2 Davis   AD 
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 3:00p 3:15p  TBD no use    CC 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Springfield B7-2 Robinson Game Fort Hunt B7-2 Forti   CF 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Gainesville B8-1 Gresham Game Arlington B8-1 Jones Game added to give Gainesville 13 games   AG 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Vienna G7-1 Yoder Game CYA G7-1 McConnell lost Annandale   PM 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Great Falls B8-1 Bowman Game Falls Church B8-1 Trundle from 1-30   
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aldie, Mercer MS Main (N) 12:15p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > SYA B8-2 Charneco Game South Loudoun B8-2 Wolin    
1:30p 2:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> South Loudoun B7-3 Park Game Falls Church B7-3 Sutton    
2:45p 4:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> South Loudoun B6-1 stemberger Game Reston B6-1 Scott    
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun G7-2 Ware Game Fort Hunt G7-2 Harris  from 1/19   CC 
5:15p 6:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Vienna G8-2 Trotter Game South Loudoun G8-2 Howell Game prior canceled, can start any time after 4pm   
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> South Loudoun B6-2 ackley Game BRYC B6-2 Aquil   CC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Lee District B6-2 Troy Game Burke B6-2 Sturtevant    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Jame Lees B6-2 Wilson Game CYA B6-2 Utterback    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Vienna B6-2 Burger Game Annandale B6-2 Nelson   DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Annandale B5-1 Martin Game Lee District B5-1 Diffenbach From 1-13  PD 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Main 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Fort Hunt G8-1 Prater Game Turnpike G8-1 Komaily   RP 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington G8-1 Eisenberg Game McLean G8-1 Megas   RR 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Burke G8-1 Shimp Game Arlington G8-1 Berner   ES 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Arlington B6-1 Maher Game Falls Church B6-1 Whitaker   HT 
Alexandria, Hayfield HS-#2 (S) 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> Great Falls G6 -1 Bond Game CYA G6 -1 Mawloud   KB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> FPYC G6-1 Komaily Game Fort Hunt G6-1 Heiner    
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> McLean G6-1 Crittenberger Game Burke G6-1 Seay    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Fort Hunt B5-2 Forti Game Great Falls B5-2 Brown From 1-13  MB 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) TBD   >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> dropped SYA B7-3 Bennett Game CYA B7-3 Dann   CC 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Arlington B5-1 Lowen Game Jame Lees B5-1 Wade From 1-13  ML 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Gainesville B8-1 Gresham Game SYA B8-1 Resquin   AG 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-1 Bosley Game Herndon B7-1 Harley   J B 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Vienna B6-1 Epps Game Fort Hunt B6-1 Koelsch   JK 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 12:00p 12:45p  TBD no use  Do not enter gym until 12:30pm!  CC 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> CYA B8-1 Rosenblatt Game McLean B8-1 J. McLean   JM 
2:00p 3:15p CS >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Annandale B7-1 Nickle Game McLean B7-1 Tallent   
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> McLean B7-1 Leggett Game Arlington B7-1 Shelley    
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> Springfield G7-1 Richards Game Vienna G7-1 Yoder From 1-13   
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Lee District B8 -1 Haywood Game South County B8-1 Lynam    
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-1 Hoskins Game Reston B8-1 Fuller    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington B8-1 Davis Game Annandale B8-1 Nelson   DN 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Great Falls B8-1 Bowman Game Springfield B8-1 Johnson    
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> CYA G8-1 Costigan Game Vienna G8-1 Joost   SC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> CYA B5-1 Jones Game South Loudoun B5-1 kahn   PJ 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> South County B7-1 Jackson Game CYA B7-1 Lee    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Springfield B6-2 Arguedas Game Arlington B6-2 Remedios    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Springfield B7-2 Robinson Game South Loudoun B7-2 Cook    
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> South County B5-3 Johnson Game Reston B5-3 Legler   DJ 
Arlington, HB Woodlawn 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> Arlington G6-1 Abundo Game Vienna G6-1 Parris   MA 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Arlington B7-2 Nettles Game Fort Hunt B7-2 Forti    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Arlington B7-3 Farrell Game Burke B7-3 Smydra   KF 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> BRYC G6 -2 O'Connor Game Arlington G6-2 Broyles   CB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Arlington B5-3 Filides Game CYA B5-3 Rice   QR 
Chantilly, Lunsford Middle (N) 12:15p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> South Loudoun B6-3 Cook Game Baileys B6-3 Bryant    EC 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Great Falls G6 -2 Knight Game South Loudoun G6 -2 Lisack   JL 
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Gainesville G6-2 Naples Game South Loudoun G6-2 Bielecki   PN 
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Gainesville B5-3 Ly Game South Loudoun B5-3 frazitta   HL 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> South Loudoun B5-2 choi Game Mt. Vernon B5-2 Coleman From 1-13   
Chantilly, Westfield HS-#1 (N) 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> CYA G6-2 McKenzie Game SYA G6-2 Thanos    
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Falls Church G6 -2 Madison Game Springfield G6-2 Duckett   CM 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> Burke G6 2 Wyant Game Vienna G6 -2 Colyar   RW 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 2> McLean G6 -2 Mendenhall  Game Reston G6 -2 Zeberlein   LM 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> SYA B5-3 Parker Game FPYC B5-3 Malesky   LM 
Chantilly, Westfield HS-#2 (N) 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Burke B5-1 Rapoza Game Vienna B5 -1 Choi   JC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> Herndon B6-3 Passmore Game Great Falls B6-3 Willson   JP 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> South County B6-3 Matthews Game Burke B6-3 Brandow   KM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> BRYC G5- Husemann Game CYA G5-2 Murphy    
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Gainesville G5-2 Furlong Game Springfield G5-2 Burdette   SF 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Burke B5-3 Mitchell Game Turnpike B5-3 Ours   JM 
Fairfax, Lanier Middle School  11:00a 11:30a  TBD no use    CC 
11:45a 1:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> FPYC G8-1 Intermill Game Springfield G8-1 Wilson    
1:00p 2:15p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> SYA G7-1 Heslep Game FPYC G7-1 Lester    
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Vienna B7-2 Desenti Game FPYC B7-2 Ragan    
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > FPYC B8-2 Williams Game Fort Belvoir B8-2 Wimbush   BB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 3> FPYC B6-3 Varner Game Alexandria B6-3 Matthews From 1-13  LV 
Falls Church, Jackson MS Aux 1:00p 1:15p  TBD no use    CC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Baileys G5-2 Marshall Game CYA G5-2 Thompson    
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Burke G5-1 Seigle Game Fort Hunt G5-1 Loving   JL 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> FPYC G5-2 Lester Game SYA G5-2 Moore    
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Fort Belvoir B5-2 Taylor Game Great Falls B5-2 Whelan From 1-13  CT 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Main (C) 1:00p 1:15p  TBD no use    CC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> McLean G5-1 Murrell Game Gainesville G5-1 Holder   JH 
2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Vienna G5 -1 Korman Game Reston G5-1 Barr   NK 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> South Loudoun G5-1 Samson Game Burke G5-1 Coutinho   CC 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Arlington G5-2 Hurst Game Annandale G5-2 Gorman   CC 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #1 (N) 1:45p 3:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 2> Burke G8-2 Gellad Game Gainesville G8-2 Shaw   CG 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > CYA B8-2 Hadley Game Gainesville B8-2 D'Andrea   JH 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Gainesville B8-2 * RJ D'And Game Fort Hunt B8-2 Meares   SM 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Turnpike B7-2 Battaglia Game Gainesville B7-2 Madigan   MB 
Haymarket, Battlefield HS #2 (N) 1:45p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Turnpike B6-1 Ours Game Gainesville B6-1 Weinschenk   JW 
3:00p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Great Falls B6-2 Nickels Game Gainesville B6-2 Gresham    
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Alexandria B6-2 Thomas Game Gainesville B6-2 Walker   DT 
Lorton, South County MS - Main 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Vienna B8-2 Sullivan Game South County B8-2 Reeves   CC 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Burke B8-2 Seay Game Lee District B8-2 McMinn     
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> SYA B7-2 McGhee Game South County B7-2 Young   AM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Arlington B8-1 Jones Game Vienna B8-1 Marsden   DM 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> South Loudoun B8-3 Arbore Game Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Lucio    
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 3> Springfield B8-3 Pearson Game Herndon B8-3 Green   DG 
Manassas, Stonewall MS 11:45a 1:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 3> Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-3 Peters Game Hurricanes B7-3 Chipps    
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Hurricanes B6-2 Fitzmaurice Game Fort Belvoir B6-2 Shern    
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 3> Hurricanes B5-3 Richards Game Springfield B5-3 Morrison    
Manassas Park 20111, Manassas Park CC - #1 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Manassas Park B7-1 Vick Game Great Falls B7-1 Bylund   TB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Falls Church B5-2 Kusic Game Herndon B5-2 Jones From 1-13  MK 
4:45p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Springfield B5-2 Wilson Game McLean B5-2 Broad From 1-13  MB 
McLean, McLean HS-Aux (N) 4:00p 4:15p  TBD no use    CC 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> SYA B6-1 Morin Game McLean B6-1 Carey   KC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Vienna B7-1 Locey Game BRYC B7-1 Donovan    BL 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 2> Great Falls G5-2 Exley Game McLean G5-2 Edwards   FE 
McLean, McLean HS-Main(N) 4:00p 4:15p  TBD no use    CC 
4:15p 5:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Falls Church B8-1 Trundle Game McLean B8-1 Cicale   RC 
5:30p 6:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Burke B8-2 Partonen Game McLean B8-2 Jackson   CC 
6:45p 8:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> McLean G7-1 Johnson Game McLean G7-1 McNicoll   BM