Girls Girls 5th grade Division 1
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/18 9:00a
iLee Mt. Vernon G5-1 Breland Canceled
McLean G5-1 A Norton
Game
01/18 10:15a
iFort Hunt G5-1 Garey Canceled
Arlington G5-1 McRae
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 10:15a
iVienna G5-1 KORMAN Canceled
CYA G5-1 Dowling
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/18 10:15a
iGreat Falls G5-1 Nitowski Canceled
South Loudoun G5-1 Kerr
Game
01/18 11:30a
iGainesville G5- Johnson Canceled
Springfield G5- Goodman
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/19 4:00p
iArlington G5-1 McRae 
South Loudoun G5-1 Kerr
McLean HS-Aux (N)
Game
01/19 4:15p
iCYA G5-1 Dowling 
McLean G5-1 A Norton
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/19 4:30p
iFort Hunt G5-1 Garey 
Lee Mt. Vernon G5-1 Breland
Edison HS - Main
Game
01/19 5:00p
iSpringfield G5- Goodman 
Vienna G5-1 KORMAN
Battlefield HS #2 (N)
Game
01/19 6:30p
iGainesville G5- Johnson 
Great Falls G5-1 Nitowski
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/25 11:30a
iArlington G5-1 McRae 
CYA G5-1 Dowling
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 11:30a
iGainesville G5- Johnson 
South Loudoun G5-1 Kerr
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 11:30a
iFort Hunt G5-1 Garey 
Springfield G5- Goodman
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/25 11:30a
iLee Mt. Vernon G5-1 Breland 
Vienna G5-1 KORMAN
Game
01/25 12:45p
iGreat Falls G5-1 Nitowski 
McLean G5-1 A Norton
Girls Girls 5th grade Division 2
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 9:00a
iSYA G5-2 McGhee Canceled
Reston G5-2 Ward
Game
01/18 10:15a
iSouth Loudoun G5-2 Oshea Canceled
Vienna G5-2 KONSTAS
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 11:30a
iBurke G5-2 Price Canceled
Burke G5-2 Rose
Game
01/18 12:45p
iArlington G5-2 Lomas Canceled
Gainesville G5-2 Hampson
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/18 12:45p
iSYA G5-2 Andersen Canceled
McLean G5-2 B Kim
Mount Vernon HS #2
Game
01/18 4:30p
iBaileys CC G5 -2 Marshall Canceled
Fort Belvoir G5-2 Washington
Game
01/18 5:30p
iBRYC G5-2 Ali Canceled
CYA G5-2 Mazid
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/19 1:15p
iFort Belvoir G5-2 Washington 
Reston G5-2 Ward
Game
01/19 2:30p
iBRYC G5-2 Ali 
Arlington G5-2 Lomas
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/19 2:45p
iCYA G5-2 Mazid 
South Loudoun G5-2 Oshea
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/19 3:45p
iVienna G5-2 KONSTAS 
Baileys CC G5 -2 Marshall
Game
01/19 5:00p
iBurke G5-2 Rose 
SYA G5-2 McGhee
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/19 5:00p
iBurke G5-2 Price 
SYA G5-2 Andersen
McLean HS-Aux (N)
Game
01/19 5:30p
iGainesville G5-2 Hampson 
McLean G5-2 B Kim
Wells Field house #1
Game
01/25 10:45a
iFort Belvoir G5-2 Washington 
Arlington G5-2 Lomas
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 12:45p
iBurke G5-2 Rose 
BRYC G5-2 Ali
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 12:45p
iGainesville G5-2 Hampson 
SYA G5-2 Andersen
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 2:00p
iVienna G5-2 KONSTAS 
Burke G5-2 Price
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/25 2:00p
iReston G5-2 Ward 
South Loudoun G5-2 Oshea
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 2:00p
iMcLean G5-2 B Kim 
SYA G5-2 McGhee
Baileys Comm Ctr
Game
01/25 6:00p
iCYA G5-2 Mazid 
Baileys CC G5 -2 Marshall
Girls Girls 6th Grade Division 1
Holmes MS #1
Game
01/18 1:30p
iSYA G6-1 Moore Canceled
Fort Hunt G6-1 Loving
James Madison HS-Main(N)
Game
01/18 3:15p
iVienna G6-1 PARRIS Canceled
CYA G6-1 Kang
Holmes MS #1
Game
01/18 5:00p
iArlington G6-1 Piacenza Canceled
Burke G6-1 Coutinho
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/19 1:30p
iSouth Loudoun G6-1 childress 
Arlington G6-1 Piacenza
Battlefield HS #2 (N)
Game
01/19 4:00p
iGainesville G6-1 Holder 
CYA G6-1 Kang
McLean HS-Main(N)
Game
01/19 5:30p
iSYA G6-1 Moore 
Vienna G6-1 PARRIS
Game
01/19 6:45p
iMcLean G6-1 Murrell 
Burke G6-1 Coutinho
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/22 6:15p
iSouth Loudoun G6-1 childress 
CYA G6-1 Kang
Girls Girls 6th Grade Division 2
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 12:45p
iGainesville G6-2 Furlong Canceled
Arlington G6-2 DeCou
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/18 3:15p
iFPYC G6-2 Lester Canceled
BRYC G6-2 Dudley
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 3:15p
iSpringfield G6-2 Marshall Canceled
CYA G6-2 Murphy
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 3:15p
iLee-Mt. Vernon G6-2 Henderson Canceled
SYA G6-2 Langford
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/18 4:30p
iMcLean G6-2 Edwards Canceled
Springfield G6-2 Burdette
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 4:30p
iGreat Falls G6-2 Exley Canceled
Vienna G6-2 Grim
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/19 11:45a
iFPYC G6-2 Lester 
Vienna G6-2 Grim
Edison HS - Aux
Game
01/19 12:00p
iCYA G6-2 Murphy 
BRYC G6-2 Dudley
Game
01/19 1:15p
iLee-Mt. Vernon G6-2 Henderson 
South Loudoun G6-2 Samson
Mary Ellen Henderson MS
Game
01/19 2:30p
iFalls Church G6-2 Papadopoulos 
Arlington G6-2 DeCou
Lee HS-Aux (S)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iSpringfield G6-2 Marshall 
Burke G6-2 Seigle
Game
01/19 5:00p
iGreat Falls G6-2 Exley 
Springfield G6-2 Burdette
Battlefield HS #2 (N)
Game
01/19 5:15p
iGainesville G6-2 Furlong 
SYA G6-2 Langford
McLean HS-Aux (N)
Game
01/19 6:45p
iMcLean G6-2 Edwards 
Reston G6-2 Barr
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/25 9:00a
iSpringfield G6-2 Marshall 
Falls Church G6-2 Papadopoulos
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 9:00a
iReston G6-2 Barr 
SYA G6-2 Langford
Game
01/25 10:15a
iGainesville G6-2 Furlong 
Burke G6-2 Seigle
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/25 10:15a
iArlington G6-2 DeCou 
Great Falls G6-2 Exley
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 10:15a
iSouth Loudoun G6-2 Samson 
Springfield G6-2 Burdette
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/25 10:15a
iMcLean G6-2 Edwards 
Vienna G6-2 Grim
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/25 3:15p
iFPYC G6-2 Lester 
CYA G6-2 Murphy
Girls Girls 7th Grade Division 1
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/18 2:15p
iFPYC G7-1 Komaily Canceled
Great Falls G7-1 Bond
Freedom HS-#2
Game
01/18 2:15p
iSpringfield G7-1 Duckett Canceled
South Loudoun G7-1 Lisack
James Madison HS-Main(N)
Game
01/18 7:00p
iArlington G7-1 Eisenberg Canceled
Fort Hunt G7-1 Heiner
Mary Ellen Henderson MS
Game
01/19 12:00p
iBurke G7-1 Seay 
Falls Church G7-1 Madison
South County MS - Main
Game
01/19 12:00p
iVienna G7-1 YODER 
Great Falls G7-1 Bond
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/19 12:15p
iSouth Loudoun G7-1 Lisack 
FPYC G7-1 Komaily
South County MS - Main
Game
01/19 1:15p
iSYA G7-1 Brubaker 
McLean G7-1 Crittenberger
Game
01/19 2:30p
iBurke G7-1 Wyant 
CYA G7-1 Mawloud
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/25 7:00p
iFalls Church G7-1 Madison 
Fort Hunt G7-1 Heiner
Girls Girls 7th Grade Division 2
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 2:00p
iArlington G7-2 Filides Canceled
McLean G7-2 Mendenhall
Edison HS - Aux
Game
01/19 2:30p
iSpringfield G7-2 Duckett 
Reston G7-2 Zeberlein
Game
01/19 3:45p
iBRYC G7-2 OConnor 
Lee-Mt. Vernon G7-2 Carter
Edison HS - Main
Game
01/19 3:45p
iVienna G7-2 TOMLINSON 
Mt. Vernon G7-2 Garey
Battlefield HS #1 (N)
Game
01/19 5:15p
iCYA G7-2 Francis 
Gainesville G7-2 Naples
Wells Field house #1
Game
01/25 12:00p
iLee-Mt. Vernon G7-2 Carter 
South Loudoun G7-2 McGovern
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/25 4:30p
iMcLean G7-2 Mendenhall 
Mt. Vernon G7-2 Garey
Game
01/25 5:45p
iBRYC G7-2 OConnor 
Vienna G7-2 TOMLINSON
Girls Girls 8th Grade Division 1
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/19 12:00p
iVienna G8-1 TROTTER 
Great Falls G8-1 Kerrigan
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/19 2:15p
iCYA G8-1 McConnell 
FPYC G8-1 Lester
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/19 5:00p
iArlington G8-1 Abundo 
McLean G8-1 Megas
Battlefield HS #1 (N)
Game
01/19 6:30p
iBurke G8-1 Edwards 
Gainesville G8-1 Gilliam
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/22 6:15p
iGreat Falls G8-1 Kerrigan 
CYA G8-1 McConnell
Game
01/22 7:30p
iSpringfield G8-1 Wilson 
Burke G8-1 Edwards
Game
01/22 8:45p
iVienna G8-1 TROTTER 
Arlington G8-1 Abundo
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/26 11:45a
iFPYC G8-1 Lester 
Burke G8-1 Edwards
West Springfield-Main
Game
01/26 1:00p
iGainesville G8-1 Gilliam 
Arlington G8-1 Abundo
Game
01/26 2:15p
iGreat Falls G8-1 Kerrigan 
Springfield G8-1 Wilson
McLean HS-Main(N)
Game
01/26 4:00p
iMcLean G8-1 Megas 
Vienna G8-1 TROTTER
Girls Girls 8th Grade Division 2
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/18 3:30p
iBurke G8-2 Byrne Canceled
CYA G8-2 Rathinavelu
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/18 3:30p
iBaileys CC G8-2 Hudson Canceled
Fort Belvoir G8-2 Edwards
Freedom HS-#2
Game
01/18 3:30p
iSouth Loudoun G8-2 Strohecker Canceled
South Loudoun G8-2 Samson
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/18 4:45p
iArlington G8-2 Scarcella Canceled
Fort Hunt G8-2 Harris
Game
01/19 12:00p
iCYA G8-2 Jones 
McLean G8-2 McNicoll
Game
01/19 1:15p
iTurnpike G8-2 Komaily 
Mt. Vernon G8-2 Elling
Game
01/19 2:30p
iSYA G8-2 Heslep 
Vienna G8-2 Bond
Wells Field house #1
Game
01/25 9:45a
iFort Belvoir G8-2 Edwards 
Arlington G8-2 Scarcella
Baileys Comm Ctr
Game
01/25 4:45p
iCYA G8-2 Rathinavelu 
Baileys CC G8-2 Hudson
Boys Boys 5th grade Division 1
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 9:00a
iSYA B5 -1 O-Connor Canceled
Burke B5 - Smith
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 11:30a
iCYA B5 -1 Rosenblatt Canceled
Arlington B5 -1 Sadaka
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/18 2:00p
iLee Mt. Vernon B5 -1 Bosley Canceled
McLean B5- A Martin
Game
01/18 3:15p
iGreat Falls B5 -1 Goldberg Canceled
Reston B5 -1 Byrnes
Game
01/18 4:30p
iFort Hunt B5 -1 Zippel Canceled
South Loudoun B5 -1 Stemberger
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/18 7:15p
iGainesville B5 -1 Ly Canceled
South Loudoun B5 -1 Choi
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/19 1:15p
iCYA B5 -1 Rosenblatt 
Great Falls B5 -1 Goldberg
Game
01/19 2:30p
iBurke B5 - Smith 
Lee Mt. Vernon B5 -1 Bosley
Hayfield HS-#2 (S)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iFort Hunt B5 -1 Zippel 
Gainesville B5 -1 Ly
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/19 3:45p
iSouth Loudoun B5 -1 Stemberger 
Reston B5 -1 Byrnes
McLean HS-Main(N)
Game
01/19 4:15p
iArlington B5 -1 Sadaka 
McLean B5- A Martin
Mercer MS Main (N)
Game
01/19 5:15p
iSouth Loudoun B5 -1 Choi 
SYA B5 -1 O-Connor
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 4:30p
iSouth Loudoun B5 -1 Choi 
McLean B5- A Martin
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/25 6:00p
iBurke B5 - Smith 
Gainesville B5 -1 Ly
Boys Boys 5th grade Division 2
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/18 9:00a
iArlington B5 -2 McLean Canceled
BRYC B5 - Mayes
Game
01/18 10:15a
iMcLean B5 -2 B Ball Canceled
Lee Mt. Vernon B5 -2 Day
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 11:30a
iReston B5 -2 Daoud Canceled
Falls Church B5 -2 Greiner
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/18 11:30a
iManassas Park B5- Solomon Canceled
Vienna B5 -2 DAVIS
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 12:45p
iVienna B5 -2 LOCEY Canceled
Burke B5 -2 Asefi
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/18 2:00p
iSYA B5 -2 Harris Canceled
Burke B5 -2 Mayernik
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/18 2:00p
iSouth Loudoun B5- Fiorillo Canceled
CYA B5 -2 Martin
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/19 1:15p
iArlington B5 -2 McLean 
Manassas Park B5- Solomon
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/19 2:30p
iVienna B5 -2 LOCEY 
McLean B5 -2 B Ball
Mary Ellen Henderson MS
Game
01/19 3:45p
iBurke B5 -2 Asefi 
Falls Church B5 -2 Greiner
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iBRYC B5 - Mayes 
Lee Mt. Vernon B5 -2 Day
Edison HS - Aux
Game
01/19 5:00p
iBurke B5 -2 Mayernik 
CYA B5 -2 Martin
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/19 5:00p
iSYA B5 -2 Harris 
Reston B5 -2 Daoud
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/19 5:00p
iSouth Loudoun B5- Fiorillo 
Vienna B5 -2 DAVIS
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/25 2:00p
iVienna B5 -2 DAVIS 
Arlington B5 -2 McLean
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 3:15p
iCYA B5 -2 Martin 
Reston B5 -2 Daoud
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/25 3:15p
iBurke B5 -2 Asefi 
SYA B5 -2 Harris
Manassas Park CC - #1
Game
01/25 4:15p
iManassas Park B5- Solomon 
Vienna B5 -2 LOCEY
Liberty MS-#2 (N)
Game
01/25 4:30p
iBurke B5 -2 Mayernik 
South Loudoun B5- Fiorillo
Boys Boys 5th grade Division 3
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/18 12:45p
iGainesville B5 -3 Maxwell Canceled
Gum Springs B5 -3 Sprocker
Game
01/18 2:00p
iTurnpike B5 -3 Syron Canceled
BRYC B5 -3 Sharma
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 2:00p
iGainesville B5 -3 Jackson Canceled
Herndon B5 -3 Bermudez
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/18 3:15p
iFPYC B5 -3 Davis Canceled
South County B5 -3 Arora
Mount Vernon HS #2
Game
01/18 3:15p
iFort Belvoir B5 -3 Hunter Canceled
Springfield B5- Morrison
Hayfield-HS-#1 (S)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iArlington B5 -3 Perkins 
Gum Springs B5 -3 Sprocker
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/19 4:45p
iFort Belvoir B5 -3 Hunter 
FPYC B5 -3 Davis
Hayfield-HS-#1 (S)
Game
01/19 5:00p
iSouth County B5 -3 Arora 
Turnpike B5 -3 Syron
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/25 12:45p
iCYA B5 -3 Rivers 
Arlington B5 -3 Perkins
Gum Springs CC
Game
01/25 2:00p
iGum Springs B5 -3 Sprocker 
Gainesville B5 -3 Jackson
Game
01/25 3:15p
iHerndon B5 -3 Bermudez 
FPYC B5 -3 Davis
Game
01/25 4:30p
iGainesville B5 -3 Maxwell 
Turnpike B5 -3 Syron
Boys Boys 6th Grade Division 1
Holmes MS #1
Game
01/18 2:45p
iCYA B6-1 Jones Canceled
Reston B6-1 Ridgeway
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/18 3:15p
iGainesville B6-1 Cook Canceled
Mt. Vernon B6-1 Coleman
Jackson MS rear gym
Game
01/18 4:30p
iGreat Falls B6-1 Brown Canceled
McLean B6-1 Jackson
Freedom HS-#2
Game
01/18 4:45p
iBurke B6-1 Rapoza Canceled
South Loudoun B6-1 kahn
Manassas Park CC - #1
Game
01/18 5:30p
iJames Lee B6-1 Herring Canceled
Manassas Park B6-1 Gaskins
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/18 6:00p
iBRYC B6-1 Gonzalez Canceled
Vienna B6-1 Epps
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/18 7:00p
iJames Lee B6-1 Wade Canceled
Lee District B6-1 Diffenbach
Lee HS-Aux (S)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iBurke B6-1 Rapoza 
CYA B6-1 Jones
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/19 12:45p
iMt. Vernon B6-1 Coleman 
Manassas Park B6-1 Gaskins
Mercer MS Main (N)
Game
01/19 1:30p
iSouth Loudoun B6-1 kahn 
James Lee B6-1 Wade
Battlefield HS #2 (N)
Game
01/19 1:45p
iBRYC B6-1 Gonzalez 
Gainesville B6-1 Cook
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/19 2:00p
iReston B6-1 Ridgeway 
Lee District B6-1 Diffenbach
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iArlington B6-1 Lowen 
Great Falls B6-1 Brown
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/19 5:00p
iVienna B6-1 Epps 
James Lee B6-1 Herring
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/22 7:00p
iManassas Park B6-1 Gaskins 
Vienna B6-1 Epps
Boys Boys 6th Grade Division 2
Liberty MS-#1(N)
Game
01/18 9:00a
iSYA B6-2 Hill Canceled
CYA B6-2 Robinson
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/18 2:15p
iVienna B6-2 Choi Canceled
Burke B6-2 Buttrey
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 3:15p
iAnnandale B6-2 Hwang Canceled
Arlington B6-2 Ghariani
Holmes MS #1
Game
01/18 4:00p
iMcLean B6-2 Cicale Canceled
Fort Belvoir B6-2 Taylor Jr
Freedom HS-#2
Game
01/18 6:00p
iSouth Loudoun B6-2 Lanouette Canceled
Falls Church B6-2 Kusic
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/18 7:00p
iHerndon B6-2 Jones Canceled
Fort Hunt B6-2 Forti
Lee HS-Aux (S)
Game
01/19 1:15p
iFort Belvoir B6-2 Taylor Jr 
Arlington B6-2 Ghariani
Mary Ellen Henderson MS
Game
01/19 1:15p
iFalls Church B6-2 Kusic 
Burke B6-2 Buttrey
Lee HS-Aux (S)
Game
01/19 2:30p
iHerndon B6-2 Jones 
SYA B6-2 Hill
Mercer MS Main (N)
Game
01/19 2:45p
iMcLean B6-2 Cicale 
South Loudoun B6-2 Lanouette
Battlefield HS #2 (N)
Game
01/19 2:45p
iGainesville B6-2 Murray 
Vienna B6-2 Choi
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/19 3:15p
iFort Hunt B6-2 Forti 
Annandale B6-2 Hwang
Wells field house #2
Game
01/25 11:00a
iAnnandale B6-2 Hwang 
Fort Belvoir B6-2 Taylor Jr
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/25 4:45p
iFort Hunt B6-2 Forti 
Gainesville B6-2 Murray
Boys Boys 6th Grade Division 3
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/18 11:30a
iGreat Falls B6-3 Britt Canceled
BRYC B6-3 Shin
Game
01/18 12:45p
iArlington B6-3 Nettles Canceled
Lee Mt. Vernon B6-3 Stewart
Game
01/18 5:45p
iFPYC B6-3 Malesky Canceled
Baileys B6-3 J. Smith Sr
Hayfield HS-#2 (S)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iBurke B6-3 Mitchell 
Baileys B6-3 J. Smith Sr
Hayfield-HS-#1 (S)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iLee Mt. Vernon B6-3 Stewart 
South Loudoun B6-3 Webb
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/19 1:00p
iFPYC B6-3 Malesky 
Springfield B6-3 Wilson
Hayfield-HS-#1 (S)
Game
01/19 1:15p
iTurnpike B6-3 Ours 
BRYC B6-3 Shin
Hayfield HS-#2 (S)
Game
01/19 1:15p
iReston B6-3 Legler 
South County B6-3 Johnson
Game
01/19 2:30p
iGreat Falls B6-3 Britt 
Springfield B6-3 Alvarez
Game
01/19 5:00p
iCYA B6-3 Lugo 
Arlington B6-3 Nettles
Baileys Comm Ctr
Game
01/25 2:15p
iBaileys B6-3 J. Smith Sr 
BRYC B6-3 Shin
Boys Boys 7th Grade Division 1
Edison HS - Main
Game
01/19 12:00p
iArlington B7-1 Shelley 
Great Falls B7-1 Nickles
Game
01/19 1:15p
iCYA B7-1 Cubbage 
Fort Hunt B7-1 Koelsch
Game
01/19 2:30p
iVienna B7-1 STOLBURG 
Lee District B7-1 Trotter
Battlefield HS #1 (N)
Game
01/19 4:00p
iBRYC B7-1 Aquil 
Gainesville B7-1 Weinschenk
South County MS - Main
Game
01/19 5:00p
iSpringfield B7-1 Arguedas 
Reston B7-1 Robinson
Game
01/19 6:15p
iSYA B7-1 Morin 
McLean B7-1 Carey
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/22 8:15p
iReston B7-1 Robinson 
Arlington B7-1 Shelley
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/23 8:00p
iLee District B7-1 Trotter 
CYA B7-1 Cubbage
Jackson MS-Front gym
Game
01/23 8:15p
iSpringfield B7-1 Arguedas 
SYA B7-1 Morin
Boys Boys 7th Grade Division 2
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 9:00a
iAnnandale B7-2 Nelson Canceled
Arlington B7-2 Remedios
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/18 3:15p
iTurnpike B7-2 Burns Canceled
CYA B7-2 Utterback
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/18 4:30p
iAlexandria B7-2 Matthews Canceled
Burke B7-2 Sturtevant
Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S)
Game
01/18 4:30p
iSouth Loudoun B7-2 Ackley Canceled
Falls Church B7-2 Whitaker
Game
01/18 5:45p
iMcLean B7-2 Nance Canceled
Fort Belvoir B7-2 Shern
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/18 5:45p
iLee-Mt. Vernon B7-2 Rush Canceled
FPYC B7-2 Varner
James Madison HS-Main(N)
Game
01/18 5:45p
iGainesville B7-2 Schwemer Canceled
Vienna B7-2 Morton
Wells field house #2
Game
01/25 9:45a
iFort Belvoir B7-2 Shern 
Lee-Mt. Vernon B7-2 Rush
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/25 2:15p
iArlington B7-2 Remedios 
Alexandria B7-2 Matthews
Game
01/25 3:30p
iBurke B7-2 Sturtevant 
Turnpike B7-2 Burns
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/25 4:45p
iFalls Church B7-2 Whitaker 
McLean B7-2 Nance
Game
01/25 6:00p
iVienna B7-2 Morton 
Annandale B7-2 Nelson
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/26 12:15p
iCYA B7-2 Utterback 
South Loudoun B7-2 Ackley
Patriot HS #1
Game
01/26 2:45p
iFPYC B7-2 Varner 
Gainesville B7-2 Schwemer
Boys Boys 7th Grade Division 3
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/18 10:15a
iHerndon B7-3 Passmore Canceled
Arlington B7-3 Parker
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/18 4:45p
iGreat Falls B7-3 Willson Canceled
South Loudoun B7-3 Cook
Hayfield-HS-#1 (S)
Game
01/19 2:30p
iSpringfield B7-3 Kelly 
SYA B7-3 Downey
Annandale HS-#2
Game
01/19 3:45p
iGreat Falls B7-3 Willson 
Burke B7-3 DiSilvestro
Mercer MS Main (N)
Game
01/19 4:00p
iSouth Loudoun B7-3 Cook 
Gainesville B7-3 Lingenfelder
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/19 5:45p
iSouth County B7-3 Lloyd 
Alexandria B7-3 Thomas
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/22 7:30p
iSouth County B7-3 Lloyd 
Burke B7-3 DiSilvestro
Boys Boys 8th Grade Division 1
Manassas Park CC - #1
Game
01/18 3:00p
iManassas Park B8-1 Vick Canceled
Springfield B8-1 Robinson
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/18 4:45p
iGreat Falls B8-1 Krawczyk Canceled
Annandale B8-1 Nelson
Game
01/18 6:00p
iMcLean B8-1 Leggett Canceled
Turnpike B8-1 Donovan
Game
01/18 7:15p
iLee District B8- McMinn Canceled
McLean B8-1 Tallent
Mercer MS Main (N)
Game
01/19 12:15p
iMcLean B8-1 Leggett 
South Loudoun B8-1 Cook
Lee HS-Main (S)
Game
01/19 1:15p
iFort Belvoir B8-1 Miles 
Annandale B8-1 Nelson
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/19 1:15p
iReston B8-1 Lansdowne 
South County B8-1 Jackson
Battlefield HS #1 (N)
Game
01/19 1:45p
iGainesville B8-1 Page 
McLean B8-1 Tallent
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/19 2:30p
iCYA B8-1 Lee 
Arlington B8-1 Davis
Lee HS-Main (S)
Game
01/19 3:45p
iGreat Falls B8-1 Krawczyk 
Vienna B8-1 Marsden
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/25 2:15p
iGainesville B8-1 Page 
Lee District B8- McMinn
Manassas Park CC - #1
Game
01/25 3:00p
iSouth Loudoun B8-1 Cook 
Manassas Park B8-1 Vick
Boys Boys 8th Grade Division 2
Lee HS-Main (S)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iFort Hunt B8-2 Forti 
BRYC B8-2 Thomas
Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iArlington B8-2 Ballard 
CYA B8-2 Smith
Lee HS-Main (S)
Game
01/19 2:30p
iMcLean B8-2 Turgeon 
South County B8-2 Matthews
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/19 2:30p
iLee-Mt. Vernon B8-2 Bosley 
Vienna B8-2 Desenti
Battlefield HS #1 (N)
Game
01/19 2:45p
iGainesville B8-2 Compton 
CYA B8-2 Dann
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/19 3:30p
iFPYC B8-2 Ragan 
Arlington B8-2 Maher
South County MS - Main
Game
01/19 3:45p
iHerndon B8-2 Harley 
SYA B8-2 McGhee
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/22 8:45p
iSouth County B8-2 Matthews 
South Loudoun B8-2 Choi
Lanier Middle School
Game
01/26 2:15p
iCYA B8-2 Dann 
FPYC B8-2 Ragan
South County MS - Main
Game
01/26 2:30p
iArlington B8-2 Maher 
Fort Hunt B8-2 Forti
Mount Vernon HS #1
Game
01/26 3:15p
iSYA B8-2 McGhee 
Lee-Mt. Vernon B8-2 Bosley
Centreville HS - main
Game
01/26 5:00p
iSouth Loudoun B8-2 Choi 
Herndon B8-2 Harley
Game
01/26 6:15p
iVienna B8-2 Desenti 
Gainesville B8-2 Compton
McLean HS-Main(N)
Game
01/26 6:30p
iMcLean B8-2 Turgeon 
Arlington B8-2 Ballard
Centreville HS - main
Game
01/26 7:30p
iBRYC B8-2 Thomas 
CYA B8-2 Smith
Boys Boys 8th Grade Division 3
Manassas Park CC - #1
Game
01/18 4:15p
iLee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Simonik Canceled
Manassas Park B8-3 Holden
James Madison HS-Main(N)
Game
01/18 4:30p
iBurke B8-3 Smydra Canceled
Burke B8-3 Petro
Lunsford Middle (N)
Game
01/18 6:00p
iSouth Loudoun B8-3 Mostek Canceled
Falls Church B8-3 Sutton
Bryant Center (S)
Game
01/19 12:00p
iReston B8-3 Birkland 
Baileys B8-3 TBD
Game
01/19 1:15p
iManassas Park B8-3 Holden 
Burke B8-3 Petro
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/19 3:45p
iBurke B8-3 Smydra 
South Loudoun B8-3 Mostek
Mary Ellen Henderson MS
Game
01/19 5:30p
iLee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Simonik 
Falls Church B8-3 Sutton
Baileys Comm Ctr
Game
01/25 3:30p
iBaileys B8-3 TBD 
Burke B8-3 Petro
Annandale HS-#1
Game
01/25 3:30p
iLee-Mt. Vernon B8-3 Peters 
Burke B8-3 Smydra